Data Alumni

201120122013201420152016
NoNama MahasiswaNIMTahun MasukTahun Keluar
1Humrah20070234720072011
2Aswadi20070230220072011
3Jamaluddin20070242620072011
4Henny Irama Wanti20070242420072011
5Pitriani. S20070236320072011
6Husniati20070241620072011
7Rosliah20070247420072011
8Dian Ekawati20070239320072011
9Rahman20060208820062011
10Suhaeny Syaharuddin20070247520072011
11Nani Sabriani20070209120072011
12Rusni20070240020072011
13Surdiati20070222320072011
14Amal20070233020072011
15Iswan Yusuf20070221620072011
16Chandra Triwinata20070234020072011
17Hasdariah20070222220072011
18Zul Setiawati20070233120072011
19Jabir20070223420072011
20Anwar20070241720062011
21Anita Dwi Berlianti20070221920072011
22Munira20070241220072011
23Syawaluddin20070221720072011
24A.R. Taswin20070223520072011
25Kamal Hasan20070224220072011
26Adiatma20070233320072011
27Mardiana Bunga Patila20070212820072011
28Rabania20070221520072011
29Sakri20070231220072011
30Asni20070222420072011
31Rahmat Isra Samialah20060202720062011
32Khaeriah20080212020082011
33Hermilah20070220320072011
34Arif Tirtana20070220120072011
35Mulyadi Mujiono20070226320072011
36Mursal20070244720072011
37Muhammad Thahir. M20070234120072011
38Akbar20070245820072011
39Gustamin20070245320072011
40Sitti Rosida Tahir20070242020072011
41Haberlius20070220020072011
42Musliadi20070231620072011
43Umar Tandilawa20070220220072011
44Sulfadly Mujiono20070226220072011
45Muslimin20070227320072011
46Andi Indrawati20070225220072011
47Samsiar20070246220072011
48Sumardi. M20070227520072011
49Ardiansa20070215620072011
50Bartholomius20070225820072011
51Fatmawati Ridwan20070242120072011
52Dewi Aprilla20070225420072011
53A. Pila Azis20070234220072011
54Selyani Fittauli20080204020082011
55Yuanda Setiawan20070242320072011
56M. Syukri20070242920072011
57Yusriani Mustafa20070200920072011
58Rosmiati20070212620072011
59Rostia20070213020072011
60Rosdiana20070227720072011
61Novita Baji20070235420072011
62Suherman20070220620072011
63Husriadi20060202320062011
64Risal Zulmi20070216020072011
65Nurliana20070219820072011
66Hasbi20070213220072011
67Karman20070205620072011
68Yusniar Yusuf20070226820072011
69Suci Wahyuni20070205520072011
70Irwan20070238120072011
71Hasmawati20070226520072011
72Asnan Setiawan20070222020072011
73Harianto Hermawan20070224520072011
74Ari Fakmuddin20070223320072011
75Yenni Rahmalia20070219220072011
76Muh. Arfah20070214120072011
77Jumino20070205220072011
78Nurhayati20070225620072011
79Syaifullah20070231420072011
80Hania20070212920072011
81Alimin20070215320072011
82Ajrah Amir20070209820072011
83Kasmiati20070212320072011
84Eka Irawati20070233920072011
85Rakhmawati20070237820072011
86Rosdiana20070231920072011
87Nurhayati20070237620072011
88Samsuddin20070214920072011
89Sukmana20070244920072011
90Hasnahwati Zainuddin20070220420072011
91Muhammad Nuh20070227420072011
92Imran Nur Alim20070244620072011
93Nurhayati20070225320072011
94Suryasni20070245220072011
95Sulaiman20070233220062011
96Andi Warna20070208320072011
97Dallo20070204120072011
98Syamsurianti20070204820072011
99Sri Hartati20070204520072011
100Misrah20070202720072011
101Kaharuddin20070200120072011
102Wildan Jannah20070201020072011
103Indri Yanti Abd. Rahman20070201220072011
104Harmawati20070202920072011
105Jumardi20070205420072011
106Edi Rahman20070204720072011
107Muh. Ahmad Risal20070200720072011
108Muh. Ali Alatas Amin20070205020072011
109Muhammad Ramli20070200520072011
110Siska Andika20070201920072011
111Rusliadi20070200320072011
112Aswar Arsyad20070202220072011
113Andi Ratlia20070200720072011
114Muh. Ilham20040236420042011
115Sahabuddin20040236720042011
116Sumantri20070213320072011
117Adhayanti20070207620072011
118Syamsu Alam20040231520042011
119Syamsir20060207120062011
120Ital Saputra20070219320072011
121Muhammad Rusli20060201420062011
122Fredek Farsin20070248820072011
123Rosdiati20070240320072011
124Irwan Alber20050224720052011
125Ahmad Shaleh20060200120062011
126Rugaiya Said20070232420072011
127La Ode. M Basri20070233420072011
128Rukman20070211420072011
129Asmawati Azis20070234820072011
130Ng. Syamsiah. B20070205720072011
131Herasanti20070219620072011
132Rusmadi20070208420072011
133Faisal Razak20070203120072011
134Rafidah20070218620072011
135Sri Wahyuningsi20050218920052011
136Sitti Halima20050217120052011
137Effendi20070223120072011
138Tri Suhaedir20070223820072011
139Rahmawati Idu20050213420052011
140Rusming Gaffar20070223620072011
141Manuara20070211720072011
142Laode I Muallim20070229620072011
143Kadir20070246420072011
144Laode M. Arif20070247320072011
145Hamidu20070244220072011
146Ronny Yammer Wijaya20070217220072011
147Darman20070236920072011
148Muh. Yunus Hasan20100237620102011
149Juhurdin Passalo20070211020072011
150Warda20070233720072011
151Ramli Saenong20070233820072011
152Karmilawati20070230020072011
153Munjiah Puspitawaty. M20070220820072011
154Laode Nafsahara20070229020072011
155Arviati20070233520072011
156Kurnia Musabal20070221020072011
157Bani Ali20070229220072011
158Muslimin20070202120072011
159Hasir20070202820072011
160Harmawati20070202920072011
161Sartika20070200420072011
162Mail Aqzhar20070202020072011
163Harniati20070209620072011
NoNamaNIMTahun MasukTahun Keluar
1Sitti Aminah20080228720082012
2Suharni20080244120082012
3Supriyanti20080242620082012
4Kamariah20080228620082012
5Zaenal20080231220082012
6Upriani20090262020092012
7Karimuddin20080228820082012
8Andi Rahmatullah20040214320042012
9Maryam20080228420082012
10Mardiah20080229020082012
11Muh. Syukur20080228520082012
12Hasryani Syahril20090262120092012
13Syamsuriadi20080241620082012
14Hamzah20080247020082012
15Sulaiman Abd. Azis20080222220082012
16Zaldi, RM20080222420082012
17Sitti Johrah20080225020082012
18Sangawati20080242220082012
19Akram Febrianto20080217220082012
20Nurlina20090261120092012
21Muh. Hardianto Syakur20080227920082012
22Rudianto20070208720072012
23Basri. N20080220620082012
24Sarina20080225320082012
25Tika Rosanty20090261920092012
26Musa20080241120082012
27Wawan Setiawan20080203720082012
28La Ode Muh. Alwan20070229320072012
29Ahriadi20080220020082012
30Syamsul20080235020082012
31Jumarni2012
32Dervis2012
33Indra Hidayat20080248520082012
34Samidawati2012
35Rustam20070248320072012
36Muh. Akib Ramadhan20070246920072012
37Dadang20070218120082012
38La Saidu20070244120072012
39Haruddin20080223920082012
40Muh. Fardy Pabinsa20080222320082012
41Amiruddin20080235120082012
42Abdullah20080233720082012
43Rifai20080230920082012
44Muhammad Aksir20080224020082012
45Muhammad Ramli20080223420082012
46Aidil Fitriansa20070208720082012
47Ismail20080231620082012
48Arjuna Sulaiman20080231520082012
49Wahyudi Nur Arif20080229220082012
50Hendra Jasmin20080225820082012
51Asbar20070215720072012
52Rasna20080233420082012
53Amriati20080216220082012
54Nismawati20080213220082012
55Hasrah20080216920082012
56Reynaldy Setiawan20080217820082012
57Fitrianti Tabbi2000247420082012
58Rahmatia20080240120082012
59Hasmawati20080232220082012
60Trisno Wirakarta20080234120082012
61Fitriah Juniarti20080246120082012
62Nensy Nonci20080249120082012
63Hanafi20080247520082012
64Febbie Jayanti. A20080223220082012
65Muhammad Taufiq20080202120082012
66Syaifullah20070231420072012
67Reski20080219420082012
68Irfa Julianti Wahid20080245820082012
69Husniah20080210520082012
70Fatma Dahlan20080218920082012
71Almaida20080209820082012
72Fadillah Abdullah20080203920082012
73Sukirman20080221620082012
74Hasni Bora20080208820082012
75Mustaryadi. A20070237320072012
76Hasnih20080217520082012
77Syamsidar20080217420082012
78Nuraeni20080226320082012
79Yunawir20080238520082012
80Mario Latumahina20080241220082012
81Dahliah20080226120082012
82Hasniah20070226420072012
83M. Ramlan20050220020052012
84Muzawir20080204320082012
85Rahmaulid20060206120082012
86Narwin20080239620082012
87Andi Puce20060213220062012
88Muh. Ali Burhan20080208220082012
89Heriani20080219120082012
90Muliana Fuddin20080218820082012
91Basri20080203320082012
92Salmiah20080209920082012
93Wahyuddin20080203420082012
94Andi Firman20080219220082012
95Anas20080248320082012
96Darwis20080211820082012
97Muh. Yusuf20080211720082012
98Hasyadi20080232120082012
99Muspira20080211620082012
100Sapri20080248020082012
101Jansen Ivan Oktamal20080230820082012
102Mardiana20080214420082012
103Hartono20080219320082012
104Agus20080248120082012
105Ilyas20080208520082012
106Masnur20080214320082012
107Sukmawati20080209020082012
108Rudi Usman20080247320082012
109Desy Iwan Zainuri20080230720082012
110Muh. Haidir Gunawan20080240420082012
111Nasty A. Puspaningsih20080208920082012
112Ahmad. M20080245720082012
113Budijanto20080216520082012
114Budiawan20080219520082012
115Lahamuddin20080211420082012
116Muh. Syamsul20080214020082012
117Marwaty20080240520082012
118Muliana20080212120082012
119Kasmawati20080226420082012
120Sulthana Pato20090262920092012
121Mariati20070241020072012
122Samida20080228320082012
123Rusli. M Parawansa20080244420082012
124Virdaus20060213620062012
125Nurmina Muh. Rusdin20070210120072012
126Murni Ekawaty20080242820082012
127Muhammad Saleh20080242520082012
128A. Suriani Amiruddin20080244920082012
129Suryadi Ningrat20080245220082012
130Hambali20080206120082012
131Abdul Ilham20080208020082012
132Siska Ariska20080237120082012
133Ardi Wahyudi20080215620082012
134Satturia20080229720082012
135A. Syamsir, AS20080238220082012
136La Dausu20070243420072012
137Suharni20080213720082012
138Syahrul20080234920082012
139Ummi Khatija20070211620072012
140Sriyanti20080239020082012
141Sri Sultan Mustari20080210320082012
142Hadinah20080238920082012
143Baharuddin20080230620082012
144Hendra20070211920072012
145Satria Indra Dwinata20100237520102012
146A. Bacri Munseng20090252520092012
147Rubi20090234220092012
148Patahuddin20080244720082012
149Nurhayati20080237620082012
150Dekriati20070234920072012
151Inrawati20070235120072012
152Sapriadi20080204120082012
153Mustakim. Basma20070211520072012
154Ervina Arifin20080235520082012
155Erik Karundeng20070213620072012
156Mustari20070224720072012
157Rustam Lubis20070224420072012
158Ari Winarko20070219920072012
159Darmiani20080224420082012
160Achmad Rieska20080238020082012
161Winda Geminiarti20080201120082012
162Bahtiar20080202420082012
163Rusdi. R20080201620082012
164Jusmawati20080237620082012
165Milsihandayani20080202020082012
166Sunarti20080201020082012
167Nurlinda20080200520082012
168Akram Saiful20080201220082012
169Dahniar20080202920082012
170Sudirman20080227820082012
171Supirmayanti20080205620082012
172Nurhastati20080201720082012
173Dewi Sartika20080204220082012
174Muh. Iqbal Rusdi20070201720072012
175Eka Oktavia20080200720082012
176Erwin Eka Saputra20080224720082012
177Suardi20080200620082012
178Nurmu’minah20090262720092012
179Eliana20080249320082012
180Muhammad Nur20080228020082012
181A. Mattuppuang Aprilla20080202720082012
182Sittiada20080213520082012
183Nurwahidah20080202320082012
184Qalbi Somba20080202820082012
185Syamsul Alam20080200120082012
186Dianti Oktarika Sapan20080206220082012
187Syahril Syam20080201920082012
188Nurlinda20080200520082012
NoNama MahasiswaNIMTahun MasukTahun Keluar
1Elena Amendek Sondari20090214620092013
2Sundariati20090210320092013
3Ester Limbong20100234520102013
4Hendra20090247020092013
5Taufik Hidayat20090200320092013
6Basri20090218420092013
7Irawati Ibrahim20090234520092013
8Sitti Hamsiani20100225720102013
9Rias20090237820092013
10Nurfitriani20090203420092013
11Anis Amir20090251520092013
12Darwis20090258420092013
13Hapriadi.S20090206820092013
14Syachrima20090202120092013
15Nismawati20090248820092013
16Andi Siwar20090251620092013
17Irda Suryani20090200920092013
18Astri Novita Ningsih20090251420092013
19Azwar Rasyid20090226020092013
20Uis Sutanti20100240620102013
21Rahmawaty Aksyan20090234420092013
22Abd. Azis20090260620092013
23Nurhayati20090218920092013
24Hasmia20090231520092013
25Andi Wahyuni20090224520092013
26Endang20090230420092013
27HJ. Dawati Sarro20090262320092013
28Musdalifah20090232720092013
29Inrawan. M20090227720092013
30Kasri M. Zain20090260720092013
31Reisnad Martina. R20100244020102013
32Riska Puspita Deddy20090259220092013
33Wahyu Saleh20090230520092013
34Musnawati20090232420092013
35ST. Rahmah20090231320092013
36Nurlia20090239420092013
37Baharuddin20090212420092013
38Kartini Sudirman20090232520092013
39Andi. Iramastura20090224420092013
40Enos20080241920082013
41Armin Burhan20090224620092013
42Muhamad Tasrip20090225620092013
43Abdul Arsyad20090247820092013
44Hajiruddin20090262520092013
45Isniani Adam20090238720092013
46Kasnih20090237420092013
47Sa’idah20090237520092013
48Suhati. B20090235920092013
49Subaedah20090240320092013
50Herlina Efa Efendi20090237620092013
51Nuraeni20090247620092013
52Halimah20090240420092013
53Fitria20090235720092013
54Bahtiar20090239520092013
55Syamsul Rijal20090260820092013
56Ratnah20090237720092013
57Sitti Subaedah Banawa20090238820092013
58Muh. Husni Qadri Mubarak20090258920092013
59A. Fadillah Asmarani20090233820092013
60M. Zakir20090256220092013
61Tauhid Suharman20090261020092013
62Sitti Hartatiah20090206220092013
63Ryan Pradypta20090239820092013
64Kalsum20090240920092013
65Megawati20090259620092013
66Suaty20090260120092013
67Yuni Suyuti20090259720092013
68Irma Irwan20090259820092013
69Agus Salim20090259520092013
70Sitti Qamariah20090259920092013
71Hasnah20090260020092013
72Dedy Muin20090253820092013
73Muliadi20090253520092013
74Sudirna20090261720092013
75Andi Ade Irmayanti20100260220102013
76Imaharia20090231720092013
77Klara D. Bokky20090230020092013
78Fatmawati20090229920092013
79Sumarni20090229820092013
80Petrus20090209920092013
81Irmawati20090212220092013
82Sitti Kafliani20090213220092013
83Chaerul Qadri M.Nuh20090256020092013
84Asriadi20090217820092013
85Jumriadi20090253220092013
86Fitry Jayanti Koloay20090238320092013
87Kadarwati20070204820072013
88Rachmad Hidayat 20090227220092013
89Suardi Ismail20090212820092013
90Nurhaenah20090228420092013
91A.Djumhariah Amiruddin 20090237920092013
92Kasmiati20090233020092013
93Ali Asri20090257320092013
94Hawiah20090226220092013
95Muh. Faathir Makmur 20090252720092013
96Subhak Hamzah20090252320092013
97Suleman20090228720092013
98Muh. Sofyian20090251120092013
99Mursida20090227120092013
100Salminah 20090229020092013
101Santuwo20090247320092013
102Nunung Hermawati ,SE20090231020092013
103Muh. Ramli20090229120092013
104Idial Wahid20090212920092013
105Karmila20090231820092013
106Rahmatiah20090210820092013
107Alfrida Luddin20090233020092013
108Andi Hamdan20090255320092013
109Hasdar20090253720092013
110Ruslan20090255020092013
111Suardi20090255920092013
112Bastion Yusuf20090254620092013
113Arifin20090253920092013
114Astarita Rahman20090232820092013
115Sulfadly Syam20090221420092013
116Indrayadi20090255520092013
117Muh. Itol cahyadi20090225720092013
118Nur Alamsa Nasir20090253420092013
119Dede Adityawarman20090256520092013
120Hamzah20090256320092013
121Asmawati20090236020092013
122Baso Lolo Paranrengi20090258820092013
123Heri Susanto20090239420092013
124Rifki Sady20090261320092013
125Erni. G20090204120092013
126Lulpianti20090214220092013
127Muh. Aris. T20090232120092013
128Rahmi Azis20090236120092013
129Aini Rahmawati20090236220092013
130Hermawati20090237120092013
131Rusdin Nuryadin20090238420092013
132Kiki Reski Jamal20090250620092013
133Rezki Amalia Baharuddin20100212220102013
134Abd. Rajab Nirjal20100218720102013
135Warly Wahab20100233120102013
136Sri Hastuti Suadi20100234920102013
137Akbar20100235220102013
138Ismail Nohong20100236720102013
139Rudianto20100236820102013
140Fadhly Hidayat. T20080216820082013
141Herianto20090260320092013
142Asruni Aziz20090232920092013
143Nely Darmayanti20090214520092013
144Fitriani20090204720092013
145Salvina20090214420092013
146Sinar20090207620092013
147Mardiana20090213820092013
148Suriani Sutarman20080221120082013
149Irma Suriani20100222720102013
150Sinsigus Tallu Lembang20100222120102013
151Amran20100216520102013
152Herlina20100219720102013
153Hasniar Basyir20100219820102013
154Sakwati Gala20110211920112013
155Hajerah20100218620102013
156Sofyan20090205620092013
157Erick Enoch20090227620092013
158Bustan20090232220092013
159Darmawati20090254120092013
160Wahida Abbas20090254220092013
161Hartina20090204620092013
162Muharram20090206920092013
163Adi Wiranata20090233620092013
164Nasma20090214020092013
165Ayu Ramadhani20090244220092013
166Rosmiati Ilyas20090240020092013
167Ahmad Yusuf20090240120092013
168Zulfiani20090202220092013
169Supiana20090219520092013
170Sutrisna20090252620092013
171Suherni20080223120082013
172Imran20090200720092013
173Mohamad Mansyur20090216620092013
174Faisal20090232020092013
175Jamaludin20090251020092013
176Asriah20090215720092013
177Huzaimah20090240820092013
178Yafnes20090230820092013
179Sartika20090241620092013
180Yanti20090216120092013
181Fitriani20090215220092013
182Asmawati20090214920092013
183Idul20090207220092013
184Andi Hendra20090238120092013
185Kartini20090213320092013
186Abd. Chalid Jaya Paresti SR20090261220092013
187M. Irfan20090206720092013
188Anisah20090208220092013
189Sudarmono20110237420112013
190Vredi Bin Efendi20100203320102013
191Nurhidaya20090202120092013
192Muh. Saddam20090220820092013
193Yusnaeni Jabbar20090250220092013
194Muh. Yuslam20090202320092013
195Andi Amir Machmud20090218720092013
196Muhammad Hassanal20090254420092013
197Fahrul. RM20090230320092013
198Muhammad Darwis20090254920092013
199Irawati20090205320092013
200Nurlayli Agus20090238520092013
201Muh. Zakir20090234820092013
202Syamsul20090255220092013
203Fitriani Kasim20090242220092013
204Asriady20090207120092013
205Nindita Widya Hutami20090259120092013
206St. Nurbaya20090212020092013
207Muhammad Nur Asdar20090255720092013
208Irwan20080202220082013
209Saharuddin20090235020092013
210Edi Rahmat Kurniawan20080203820082013
211Rudi Mandari20090246820092013
212Akmat Syaeful Rakhman20080232320082013
213Nasjuadil Amir20090212720092013
214Joharni Giman20090204420092013
215Sitra Noviyanti20090209320092013
216Sumitra20090206320092013
217Zulkipli Nasir20080207620082013
218Riskayanti20090202920092013
219Asriani M20090200120092013
220Halmiati20090200220092013
221Yuli. S20090202820092013
222Nur Ary Apmi20090211920092013
223Syahrul Saleh20090204320092013
224Andi Tuwanta Yusuf20090203320092013
225Rachmat20070221320072013
226Putra Sarif20080223720082013
227Joharni Giman20090204420092013
228Hartati20080200220082013
229Amrin20080235420082013
230Tedy Wiranda20090261820092013
231Maman Wiranata20090223020092013
232Andi Fiqran20090208720092013
233Muh. Aminullah. Z20080201420082013
234Anrifan20090217720092013
235Nirwan20090241120092013
236Masrawati20090217420092013
237Saharuddin20090217120092013
238Fitria20090235620092013
239Stefanus20090239720092013
240Mansyur G.A Mahdi20090228620092013
241Edy20090214720092013
242Wilhelmina M20090215620092013
NoNamaNIMTahun MasukTahun Keluar
1Arba20090250520092014
2Dian Anugrah Sanusi20100209820102014
3Deniyati20090229620092014
4Nurcaya20100240420102014
5Sartika20100237420102014
6Israwaty. S20100224820102014
7Fatimah Zahrah Jabir20100233220102014
8Juanda20080218420082014
9Khaerun Mutia20100223520102014
10Andi Mutatahira20100225620102014
11Dian Anggraini20110209420112014
12Satria20100210420102014
13Yusuf20100219820102014
14Misbahuddin20110209520112014
15Abdul Halim20100202020102014
16Surahman20110223420112014
17Martati20120221220122014
18Darmawan20100201820102014
19Sitti Salmah20110217320112014
20Mardianah20110211320112014
21Syukriani20110210020112014
22A. Ilham Alimin20100204620102014
23Burhanuddin20110225420112014
24Aisyah20120228220122014
25Ahmadi Apris20100203720102014
26Krisna Kusuma Dewi20120220420122014
27Saribulang20110223220112014
28Sumarni20110210320112014
29Awis Bambang20110237420112014
30M. Akbar Mustari20100209920102014
31Muh. Rum20100238220102014
32Amrullah Jasfar20100210020102014
33Afriadi20100212520102014
34Hilda Arista Pontoh20100213220102014
35Mahipal Makku20100214820102014
36Dahlia20100215520102014
37Hasnah20100219520102014
38Hanaria20100226220102014
39Maemunah20100234620102014
40Muh. Anwar20100240320102014
41Nur Hikmah20100244420102014
42Irmawati20100244620102014
43Anas20100247720102014
44Abdul Halim20100202020102014
45A. Ilham Alimin20100204620102014
46Firman20100242920102014
47Fifi Fausiah20100245720102014
48Vivianty HR20100247020102014
49Nurdin20100242820102014
50Dahliah20100242720102014
51Muhammad Asrul20100235920102014
52Asriani20100244820102014
53Asrul20100242120102014
54Ibnu Subair20100230020102014
55Norpah20100245620102014
56Normawati20110245420102014
57Herni20100243920102014
58Fahrullah20130243920132014
59Eka Purnamasari20100200920102014
60Marwah Mansyur20100201020102014
61Muh. Ishak Amir Y20100206620102014
62Erwin Wijaya20100201720102014
63Fitria Tahir20100209120102014
64Armansyah. P20100212320102014
65Citra Dewi20100222820102014
66Uphianti20110215220112014
67Erni Widyawati20110211520112014
68Andi Hermansyah20110219720112014
69Abd. Rahman20100214420102014
70Juanita20100227720102014
71Muryani Amos20100228820102014
72Anwar20100247520102014
73Sarti Pratiwi20100248020102014
74Yayuk Astrini20100248120102014
75Subriyati Ibrahim20100230720102014
76Haeruddin20100230820102014
77Hasma20100245120102014
78Jusri20100245220102014
79Suhriani20100246320102014
80Murniati20100246420102014
81Haruna Rahmal20100247620102014
82Fatimah20100205920102014
83Musdalifah20100232820102014
84Ratnawaty20100211920102014
85Indrawati. S20100213420102014
86Haslinda20100231020102014
87Anita Ganing20100210720102014
88Irma. K20110212620112014
89Nurhady20110209920112014
90Rahma Abbas20110227620112014
91Sitti Rahma. S20110225220112014
92Harianti20110225120112014
93Gaffar20100238120102014
94Rismayanti20100217720102014
95Hartawan20100224920102014
96Basman20100240820102014
97Habibi Yahya20100234420102014
98A.Muhrijil M20100234820102014
99Melyani Lyamzah20100225920102014
100Lindawati20100224720102014
101Muh. Fajrin20100235220102014
102Haryono Halim20100241520102014
103Kartia20070242520072014
104Kusno20100233520102014
105Herman20100216320102014
106Nurhaebah20100242320102014
107Sri Yuliani20100209320102014
108Muh. Ahwan Pryan20100249520102014
109Junaidi Foko20100228120102014
110Anwar Machmud20100242520102014
111Ahmadiyah Djalmang20100248420102014
112Ma’ruf Mansyur20100245020102014
113Arfan Zainuddin20100248320102014
114Jasmin Sasminto20100229120102014
115Bahtiar B20100247120102014
116Muh. Anwar20130226920132014
117Hasdiana20100249220102014
118Satria20100215920102014
119Syamsuddin20110230520102014
120Aziz20120209220122014
121Firmawati20100241320122014
122Sutra20100238720102014
123Winarti20100207720102014
124Ayu Andira20100231420102014
125Wahyuni Taswin20100231520102014
126Suardi20110206820112014
127H. Anwar20110218520112014
128Rasni20110223520112014
129Nurmadina20120209420122014
130Haruna20110231120112014
131Faisal 20100208820102014
132Ruslan Hari Murti20090225920092014
133Zulfadli Syahruddin20100209620102014
134Suriani. A20100215720102014
135Silviana Virgilia20100232020102014
136Muhammad Yasser20100247720102014
137Erna20100228420102014
138Hairin20100241920102014
139Hardianti Umar20100236020102014
140Rosmawati20100228320102014
141Agus Salim Yusuf20100229020102014
142Henrawan20070249920072014
143Junardi20100242220102014
144Fadly Fauz20100202220102014
145Muh. Irsan Syair20110206620112014
146Indriani 20100202320102014
147Syartika 20110227520112014
148Nirna20100218020102014
149Hariyadi20110227520112014
150Andi Muhammad T20100222920102014
151Ramadhan20110230620112014
152Ayu Andriyanti. A20110228820112014
153Herlina Jabir20100232720102014
154Sudiharjo S20110225520112014
155Muh. Ridwan. H20100239220102014
156Astuti20090258520092014
157Hamida20100200320102014
158M. Basri20070225020102014
159Muh. Dahlan20090260920102014
160Hardianti20100201520072014
161Muh. Hidayat20100204420092014
162Andi Achmad S20090255620092014
163Herman20090256420092014
164Abd. Rahim S20090256820092014
165Rahmalika20080206320082014
166Sudirman20100225420102014
167Sufriadi20100240520102014
168Muh. Zulkifly K20090218520092014
169Asdiana20100233320102014
170Awaluddin20100221620102014
171Sarwenda Kusumawati20100220520102014
172Winda Anugrah20100200820102014
173Reski Febriani20100212720102014
174Muh. Bachtiar20100250020102014
175Melisa20100212620102014
176Syamsiah20100225220102014
177Jufriadi20080244520082014
178Rusli20100241220102014
179Melda20100206120102014
180Franseda20100220320102014
181Mery Wulandari20110206720112014
182Jayadi20110217420112014
183Siprianus Panus20100223320102014
184Emmie Yustia20100224620102014
185Surya Padillah20100235420102014
186Sultan Hasanuddin20110230920112014
187Ahmad Nirjal20110212820112014
188Firman20120221120122014
189Irwan Asmadi20120239920122014
190Andi Fetty20100225020102014
191Muh. Irham20090211620092014
192Hendri Abdullah20100201920102014
193Sadli Herman20100202120102014
194Rahmawati20100210520102014
195Gusman 20100212820102014
196Mursyid20120231020122014
197Abdul Musyawir20120212620122014
198Hariyadi Hamid 20120213820122014
199Muhammad Arif20100204820102014
200Ummul Khaery20100201620102014
201Reni Andira Samad20100200520102014
202Muh. Agung20100211320102014
203Agustiawan20100217920102014
204Arief Munandar 20100243820102014
205Basir20100207620102014
206Muh. Arif20100249620102014
207Riyana. T20100204120102014
208Jainullah. Z20100242420102014
209Ahmad20100248420102014
210Irwan. B20090232620092014
211A. Muhammad Ilyas20100248720102014
212Gitami Ningrum20100230620102014
213Elfirawati20100236120102014
214Widyastuti20100246120102014
215Irwan Husma20100236320102014
216Abdul Rahmat Nur20100207820102014
217Muh. Fajar Riskiawan20100204520102014
218Saparullah20100224420102014
219Mahyuddin20100238820102014
220Sapruddin20100235320102014
221Herlina Muslimin20100210620102014
222Erwin B20100201720102014
223Fadil Mansyur20100222020102014
224Syamsurianti Tawas20120204220122014
225Muh. Aqram20110225820112014
226Dahlia20120225520122014
227Nur Kasim20120234220122014
228Syukur20100213120102014
229Nursakti20090247420092014
230Fadlyanto Taufik Latandang20100200220102014
231Irsandi Amrulla20100203120102014
232Mirnawati20100201120102014
233Rasdiana20100202420102014
234Tauris20100221220102014
235Suriani20110205920112014
236Munandar20110223320112014
237Abd. Rahman20110233120112014
238Abd. Rahman. B20120227620122014
239Achmad Mansyur20120220820122014
240Andi Abd. Salam20120234120122014
241Rusman20120239320122014
242Muh. Takwin20100231220102014
243Hapsin20100237120102014
244Nelson20100238420102014
245Moh. Ikra20100240720102014
246Hikma20100216620102014
247Suci Nurul Hidayati20100241020102014
248Yansen20090215020092014
249Intan20100216720102014
250Maskia20090215320092014
251Moh. Sakti kule20090242620092014
252Ulkia20090216520092014
253Anita20090218620092014
254Fadli20100226520102014
255Mohammad Acan20100217220102014
256Indrawan20100227220102014
257Nur Muhammad20100226920102014
258Sujarwadi20100238620102014
259Febrianti20100243620102014
NoNamaNIMTahun MasukTahun Keluar
1Hardianti. A20110200820112015
2Hamdiana Ahmad20110201220112015
3Minarti20110207420112015
4Sarina20110218120112015
5Erviana Yustia Nensi20110200920112015
6Mardiana20110201020112015
7Hariati20110201120112015
8Winda Yuana20110239220112015
9Nurneni20110208920112015
10Adirah20110228120112015
11Karlina20110217620112015
12Nasrullah20110204220112015
13Arfan20110203220112015
14Syamsuriono20110220120112015
15M. Fiqih Pandu P20110229120112015
16Lestari Dian Noviarti20110209020112015
17Kamaluddin20110215720112015
18Mahmud20110213320112015
19Deby Triwandani20110206020112015
20Sri Wahyuni20110210820112015
21Nabila Harma Nur20110204920112015
22Siti Balkis20110221120112015
23Nurul Hidayat K20110225320112015
24Boby Indrajaya20110231220112015
25Dedy Sugiawan20080227320112015
26Zulkifli Guntur20110222420112015
27Hardianti20110232020112015
28Amril Rahim20110235220112015
29Abdul Rais20110237520112015
30Ismail Randa20110241320112015
31Nurhayanti20110216820112015
32Irma Nur Rani20120207920122015
33Nurul Pratiwi H20130215420132015
34Syarifah Rahmah S20130216020132015
35Salmiah20110241420112015
36Syahrir20110216520112015
37Muhammad Rizal20120216520122015
38Miskayanti Sikki20110228320112015
39Nirka20110226620112015
40Mariati20110216720112015
41Ulma Yalika Chikitapare20110240420112015
42Muhammad Isfandi20110232420112015
43Yusfar Kadir20110239520112015
44Hesti20110240220112015
45Andi Ombe20110216320112015
46Murni20110222320112015
47Hasni Purnamayanti Hasbih20110241520112015
48Hikmawati20110222020112015
49Asri2011 02 26120112015
50Supriadi2011 02 12320112015
51Fatmawati2010 02 49720102015
52Ahmad Ibrahim2011 02 20720112015
53Ashari2011 02 28420112015
54Erliana Arif2013 02 13520132015
55Hasyim Kamal2011 02 16220112015
56Rafika Novianta2011 02 28920112015
57Siti Harwani2011 02 05320112015
58Luddin2011 02 37820112015
59Indayani Rachman2011 02 32220112015
60Nasrun2011 02 26320112015
61Umy Rahma2011 02 07520112015
62Sulhaeni2011 02 22220112015
63Andi Recky2011 02 32620112015
64Supriadi2012 02 20520122015
65Sukmawati2012 02 36920122015
66Syafruddin2011 02 02820112015
67Indah Yanti B2013 02 21220132015
68Siti Nur Afiah2013 02 19020132015
69Nur Alamsyah2011 02 36320112015
70Adri2011 02 034620112015
71Yusran2011 02 20320112015
72Ade Saputra2013 02 15620132015
73Erwin2011 02 19320112015
74Muhammad Saleh20110208620112015
75Muh. Irwan20110211820112015
76Muliadi20110212520112015
77Ismail20110213420112015
78Sabang20110217720112015
79Zaiful Rahman20110219120112015
80Desi Setianingrum20110231720112015
81Ade Natasia Yusuf20110237220112015
82Nur Rezki Aprilia20110231920112015
83Muhammad Fahrul20110234120112015
84Risnawati20100231620102015
85Rasul20110234220112015
86Sutarni20100219320102015
87Jusmawati20110211420112015
88Firmansyah20100222620102015
89Herlin Triana20110226820112015
90Tri Setianingrum20090203120092015
91Ahmad Setiawan20100217820102015
92Fajrin Mulyadi P20110207820112015
93Daud20110222820112015
94Ishak20110227420112015
95Muazam20110213220112015
96Abd. Wahid20100247320102015
97Mufida20110234920112015
98I Gede Agus Arya20110222920112015
99Wahyuni20110229820112015
100As'ad Sapulaha20100216920102015
101Yuliani Putrina20110226020112015
102Amir20110239320112015
103Maqbul Salim20110223820112015
104Syamsul20110205620112015
105Sunarti20110231420112015
106Rosmala Dewi20110229520112015
107Syech Mahmuddin B20080238720082015
108Umar20110202720112015
109Surya Karim20120225420122015
110Syahrir20110205820112015
111Dahlia20120225520122015
112Abdul Rahman20110238420112015
113Hanija20120225620122015
114Muhammad Basri20110212920112015
115Ahmad Misba20120232620122015
116Irma Partamaya U20130220020132015
117Tasrif Hastang20120225320122015
118Muh. Ramli20120217520122015
119Haeruddin Nasir20130224320132015
120Adelhet Maarisit20110215620112015
121Suhasni20100238520102015
122Mohammad Rifai20110205720112015
123Irma20110215320112015
124Mira Andriani20110215420112015
125Nurliah20110204120112015
126Rosdiana20110202920112015
127Erwin20110202220112015
128Jasman.A20110200220112015
129Sitti Aminah20110203120112015
130Nursaleha20110203520112015
131Nuraisyah20110200520112015
132Nurhatimah20110201320112015
133Andini Sari Ayu Lestari20110203920112015
134Nur Suci Arti20110201620112015
135Wahyuni20110203320112015
136Dahrul20110201420112015
137Syamsul20110203020112015
138Tiara Ayu Sofia Gani20110201520112015
139Adli Umar20100203020102015
140Dela Yuniar Fauzi20110204520112015
141Amiruddin Azhar20100205720102015
142Reskiatullah20110202420112015
143Nikmatullah20110202520112015
144Aminullah20100209520102015
145Nurmadina20110200420112015
146Hasbi Haris20110224120112015
147Nasria20110226520112015
148Abd. Thalib20100224020102015
149M. Syolihhin Hanafi20110201720112015
NoNama MahasiswaNIMTahun MasukTahun Keluar
1Amran20100213620102016
2Andi Muchsin20100227620102016
3Akbar RS. Odja20120231620122016
4Suryadi Syarif20120231420122016
5Seniwati20120212220122016
6Muh. Jafar20120219820122016
7Anwar20120224820122016
8Darmawan Darwin20120219320122016
9Heriyanto20120214420122016
10Gaebi Gistari Aisyah20120205220122016
11Maria Veronika Y20120219920122016
12Hardianto20120216020122016
13Achmad Fachmi20120216120122016
14Muhammad Jindar R20120221520122016
15Basri20120117720122016
16Abd. Khalik20120221920122016
17Nuraisyah Abdullah20120204820122016
18Erwin. D20120204920122016
19Tenrinyli20120221620122016
20Liana20120216220122016
21Haerul Amran20080242320082016
22Muh. Irfan20120205320122016
23Salmiah20120205520122016
24Muhammad Sair20120206620122016
25Siti Luma20120207820122016
26Yulinry20120208220122016
27Rahmawati20120208320122016
28Sulaiman20120207020122016
29Andi Rosaldi20120209020122016
30Sumarni20120211020122016
31Suryanto Indra20120215120122016
32Jamaluddin20120223520122016
33Tawakkal20120223820122016
34Asriyanti Nur20120227420122016
35Ahmad20120233320122016
36Sitti Patimah20120233420122016
37Mutahhir20120233720122016
38Hamka20120234820122016
39Abdul Rachman20120236020122016
40Muh. Nur Erwinsyah20120236420122016
41Muh. Adnan Zain20120237020122016
42Erniati20120237120122016
43Ansar20120238620122016
44Nur Akbar20120239420122016
45Andi Muhammad L20120227520122016
46Ira Syahrani20120237220122016
47Hardiyanti. N20140219720142016
48Fahira20140220120142016
49Herianto20120208120122016
50Ida Syam20120220820122016
51Erick Sineri20120212420122016
52Risnawati20110215120112016
53Risal20120206520122016
54Iqbal Wahyudi20110216020112016
55Rakhyul Adinata20120231820122016
56Sitti Aminah20120218420122016
57Dahlan Beta20090228220092016
58Nasrullah20120226620122016
59Nur Fadly20120217720122016
60Ramli20120206120122016
61Resky20120225720122016
62Nirwana20120217620122016
63Nasri20120203720122016
64Nur Eki20120204620122016
65Pendi Roben20120233120122016
66Rizal Risandi20120228920122016
67Hasniar20120236620122016
68Samsuriana20120227920122016
69Herlinah20120208420122016
70Andi Supriadi20120209620122016
71Umirna20120203420122016
72M. Imran Abduh20120203920122016
73Muliadi20120205420122016
74Nuraena Sahabuddin20120220320122016
75Rusdi20120228020122016
76Taufiq Miswar20110235320112016
77Kustiyanto20120224420122016
78Rahmawati20100221320102016
79FAISAL20120214020122016
80NUR RACHMI20120229020122016
81HERAWATI20120217420122016
82MUHAMMAD ANAS20120231920122016
83SUKMAWATI20120218520122016
84EKO SATRIO. S20120224520122016
85DERMAWAN20110212220112016
86IRFAN DESTRYAWANSYAH20120229920122016
87MENIK ANIROH20120227820122016
88ANGGIA DEWINTA20120212120122016
89RATNA SARI DEWI20120233620122016
90SULFIANA ALWI20120203320122016
91ANDI NURUL FAJRIA20120216620122016
92ARIFIN20120225020122016
93RAHMA USMAN20120227720122016
94SUDIRWAN20120238120122016
95ST. HARDINA20120228420122016
96SAFITRA RAMADANA20120223020122016
97MUTMAINNAH20120236520122016
98ANDI FIRAWATI20120216420122016
99FRISKAYANI20120200720122016
100AHMAD BUDI PARASETIA20120202120122016
101Baiq Yuni Amalia20120200220122016
102Suhaibar20120201620122016
103Ahmad yani20120201220122016
104Nurul Amin20120201020122016
105Satria20120200420122016
106Nurmiati20120202320122016
107Sumarmada20120201520112016
108Dewi20120201920122016
109Islamiah Aziz201202020122016
110Nur Jannahwati20120202020122016
111Fatmawati20120203920122016
112Mushawwir20120200820122016
113Wahyuni20120202220122016
114Saniati20120204420122016
115Harfiah20120201420122016
116Abubakar Fachmi20100213220102016
117hastuti20090213720092016
118Fitriah 20090213520092016
119harlawati20100219220102016
120Suadah 20100234720102016
121Muhamma rusli c20100233420102016
122sultani20120212020122016
123Munawir T20120200920122016
124ibrahim20120202820122016
125JULIANTO20120202520122016
126CISNA HALIRIAWATI20110233720112016
127ANSAR A. LASIMPARA20110218520112016
128FATNI20120209320122016
129ABDUL RAHMAN20120202720122016
130SAFRAN20120237620122016
131RASAM20120219220122016
132ANHAR SOMPAH20120213520122016
133NI GST AYU SUDEWI 20110215520112016
134NI KOMANG SUSANTI20100237220102016
135ARWAN 20120222720122016
136SITTI HADIJA20100240020102016
137ZULHA20110232920112016
138DIANA FERONIKA20100217020102016
139CHRISTIANI PARASO20100226820102016
140WILDAN MASJUN20110233220112016
141SITTI NURJANNAH20120222520122016
142EKAWATI20110236820112016
143Nasmira20120228320122016
144Muhammad Taslim20110225020112016
145Darmawati. S20110220820112016
146Merry20100222220102016
147Dasnur 20100211820102016
148Hasni 20100220220102016
149Arinda Rudi Wardana20120218220122016
150Abbas 20120220920122016
151Azwar Balla20120207320122016
152Rustan 20100222420102016
153hasrul20120200620122016
154Desi Hartianti20120202620122016
155Andi Hasrul20120214220122016
156Ramli 20120212520122016
157Jumli 20120203720122016
158Muh. Heri. O20120218920122016
159Abdul Azies Daud20090243820092016
160Irwan20100202720102016
161Asnawi20100204220102016
162Abd Hafid20120211320122016
163Victor Sambayang 20120211420122016
164sariani20120211520122016
165Muh. Natsir20120211620122016
166Andi Bausa20120226520122016
167Damrah20100227520102016
168Leonardus Mitin20120228820122016
169Mariana20100229520102016
170Ekawati Yusuf20120231520122016
171Munawir20100235720102016
172Nurhaeny20100246720102016
173Rudini20120238320122016
174Herna20120218020122016